UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
15:00 FC Struga Trim & Lum FC Struga Trim & Lum - ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava 17:00 Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03 - Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag 17:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi - Ludogorets Ludogorets 17:00 FC Petrocub Hîncesti FC Petrocub Hîncesti - FC Ordabasy FC Ordabasy 19:00 KF Egnatia KF Egnatia - FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 19:00 Larne FC Larne FC - RFS RFS
UEFA Europa Conference League UEFA Europa Conference League
17:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn - FK Auda FK Auda 18:45 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC - Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
CONMEBOL Sudamericana CONMEBOL Sudamericana
00:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Internacional Internacional 22:00 Libertad Libertad - Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Club Friendly Games Club Friendly Games
08:00 BVSC-Zugló BVSC-Zugló - Iváncsa KSE Iváncsa KSE 09:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - MTK Budapest FC II MTK Budapest FC II 09:30 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense - Futebol Clube Tirsense Futebol Clube Tirsense 14:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Royal Francs Borains Royal Francs Borains 14:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 15:00 Chateaubriant Chateaubriant - Angers Angers 15:00 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg - Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 15:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 15:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb - FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 16:00 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 16:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 16:00 FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice - Tatran Brno Bohunice Tatran Brno Bohunice 16:00 FK Frydek Mistek FK Frydek Mistek - FC Vsetin FC Vsetin 16:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 16:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno - SK Aritma Praha SK Aritma Praha 17:00 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 - Udinese Udinese 17:30 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 18:00 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge - Preston North End Preston North End 18:00 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 18:30 Walsall Walsall - Aston Villa Aston Villa 19:30 Sporting Sporting - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS MLS
23:30 Atlanta United Atlanta United - New York City FC New York City FC 23:30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Charlotte FC Charlotte FC 23:30 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 23:30 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - Toronto FC Toronto FC 23:30 New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls - CF Montréal CF Montréal 23:30 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution New England Revolution
Pts P W D L
1.Man City 91 38 28 7 3
2.Arsenal 89 38 28 5 5
3.Liverpool 82 38 24 10 4
4.Aston Villa 68 38 20 8 10
5.Tottenham 66 38 20 6 12
6.Chelsea 63 38 18 9 11
7.Newcastle 60 38 18 6 14
8.Man Utd 60 38 18 6 14
9.West Ham 52 38 14 10 14
10.Crystal Palace 49 38 13 10 15
11.Brighton 48 38 12 12 14
12.Bournemouth 48 38 13 9 16
13.Fulham 47 38 13 8 17
14.Wolves 46 38 13 7 18
15.Everton 40 38 13 9 16
16.Brentford 39 38 10 9 19
17.Forest 32 38 9 9 20
18.Luton 26 38 6 8 24
19.Burnley 24 38 5 9 24
20.Sheffield Utd 16 38 3 7 28

Top Players

1
Simon BanzaBraga vs Portimonense
10
2
Harry KaneDortmund vs Bayern
9.9
3
Joakim PerssonDjurgården vs Sirius
9.8
4
Michel Ange BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp vs Genk
9.7
5
Marcus SandbergHamKam vs Viking
9.5
6
Thierno BalloWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.5
7
Sam DalbyMansfield vs Wrexham
9.2
8
Ertaç ÖzbirSivasspor vs Adana DS
9.2
9
Yvon MvogoLorient vs Lens
9.1
10
Meschack EliaWinterthur vs Young Boys
9.1
11
Benjamin SantelliBastia vs Bordeaux
9.1
12
Augustine BoakyeWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9.1
13
Sammie SzmodicsNorwich vs Blackburn
9
14
Luka SučićTirol vs RB Salzburg
9
15
Esteban AndradaPachuca vs Monterrey
9
16
Mohamed BambaWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
9
17
Joaquín VergésGualaceo vs Delfín
9
18
Igor BohnPonte Preta vs Avaí
8.9
19
Marc-André ter StegenReal Sociedad vs Barcelona
8.8
20
Ricardo HortaBraga vs Portimonense
8.8

vip-league.net does not host any of the live stream videos playing on this site. All videos are hosted on external streaming site that are freely available online. please contact video hosting provider or media poster for take down or any dmca complaints.