NBA NBA
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Cleveland Cavaliers - Orlando Magic Orlando Magic 19:00 Indiana Pacers Indiana Pacers - Detroit Pistons Detroit Pistons 19:00 Philadelphia 76ers Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks New York Knicks 19:00 Toronto Raptors Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets Brooklyn Nets 19:30 Dallas Mavericks Dallas Mavericks - Phoenix Suns Phoenix Suns 20:00 Chicago Bulls Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics Boston Celtics 20:00 New Orleans Pelicans New Orleans Pelicans - Houston Rockets Houston Rockets 20:00 Oklahoma City Thunder Oklahoma City Thunder - Los Angeles Clippers Los Angeles Clippers 21:00 Denver Nuggets Denver Nuggets - Washington Wizards Washington Wizards 21:00 Utah Jazz Utah Jazz - Charlotte Hornets Charlotte Hornets 22:00 Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Lakers 22:00 Sacramento Kings Sacramento Kings - San Antonio Spurs San Antonio Spurs
FIBA World Cup Qualification, Europe FIBA World Cup Qualification, Europe
12:00 Romania Romania - Luxembourg Luxembourg 13:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Ireland Ireland 13:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 13:15 Austria Austria - Armenia Armenia
FIBA EuroBasket Qual. FIBA EuroBasket Qual.
12:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Ukraine Ukraine 12:00 Slovakia Slovakia - Belgium Belgium 12:30 Lithuania Lithuania - Poland Poland 13:00 Sweden Sweden - Bulgaria Bulgaria 13:30 Germany Germany - Montenegro Montenegro 14:00 Spain Spain - Latvia Latvia 14:15 Portugal Portugal - Israel Israel 14:30 Iceland Iceland - Hungary Hungary 14:30 Italy Italy - Turkey Turkey
FIBA Americup, Qualification FIBA Americup, Qualification
17:30 Venezuela Venezuela - Colombia Colombia 19:10 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico - Bahamas Bahamas 19:10 USA USA - Cuba Cuba 19:40 Argentina Argentina - Chile Chile
NCAA Men NCAA Men
18:00 Maine Black Bears Maine Black Bears - Maryland Baltimore County Retrievers Maryland Baltimore County Retrievers 18:00 North Greenville Crusaders North Greenville Crusaders - Paine Lions Paine Lions 18:30 Stony Brook Seawolves Stony Brook Seawolves - North Carolina A&T Aggies North Carolina A&T Aggies 18:30 Bellarmine Knights Bellarmine Knights - Central Arkansas Bears Central Arkansas Bears 18:30 UMass Lowell River Hawks UMass Lowell River Hawks - Binghamton Bearcats Binghamton Bearcats 19:00 LIU Sharks LIU Sharks - Le Moyne Dolphins Le Moyne Dolphins 19:00 New Hampshire Wildcats New Hampshire Wildcats - NJIT Highlanders NJIT Highlanders 19:00 Robert Morris Colonials Robert Morris Colonials - Oakland Golden Grizzlies Oakland Golden Grizzlies 19:00 Albany Great Danes Albany Great Danes - Vermont Catamounts Vermont Catamounts 19:00 Campbell Fighting Camels Campbell Fighting Camels - Hampton Pirates Hampton Pirates 19:00 Delaware Fightin Blue Hens Delaware Fightin Blue Hens - College of Charleston College of Charleston 19:00 Detroit Titans Detroit Titans - Wright State Raiders Wright State Raiders 19:00 Eastern Kentucky Colonels Eastern Kentucky Colonels - North Alabama Lions North Alabama Lions 19:00 Florida Atlantic Owls Florida Atlantic Owls - Southern Methodist Mustangs Southern Methodist Mustangs 19:00 Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Florida Gulf Coast Eagles - Kennesaw State Owls Kennesaw State Owls 19:00 Florida International Golden Panthers Florida International Golden Panthers - Liberty Flames Liberty Flames 19:00 Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs - Radford Highlanders Radford Highlanders 19:00 Hofstra Pride Hofstra Pride - Drexel Dragons Drexel Dragons 19:00 Merrimack Warriors Merrimack Warriors - St. Francis (PA) Red Flash St. Francis (PA) Red Flash 19:00 Northeastern Huskies Northeastern Huskies - Elon Phoenix Elon Phoenix 19:00 Northern Kentucky Norse Northern Kentucky Norse - Cleveland State Vikings Cleveland State Vikings 19:00 Old Dominion Monarchs Old Dominion Monarchs - Appalachian State Mountaineers Appalachian State Mountaineers 19:00 Purdue Boilermakers Purdue Boilermakers - Rutgers Scarlet Knights Rutgers Scarlet Knights 19:00 Sacred Heart Pioneers Sacred Heart Pioneers - Fairleigh Dickinson Knights Fairleigh Dickinson Knights 19:00 Stetson Hatters Stetson Hatters - Queens Royals Queens Royals 19:00 Towson State Tigers Towson State Tigers - Monmouth Hawks Monmouth Hawks 19:00 Wagner Seahawks Wagner Seahawks - Central Connecticut State Blue Devils Central Connecticut State Blue Devils 19:00 William And Mary Tribe William And Mary Tribe - UNC Wilmington Seahawks UNC Wilmington Seahawks 19:30 Findlay Oilers Findlay Oilers - Tiffin Dragons Tiffin Dragons 19:30 Walsh Cavaliers Walsh Cavaliers - Trevecca Nazarene Trojans Trevecca Nazarene Trojans 19:30 Wayne State MI Warriors Wayne State MI Warriors - Michigan Tech Huskies Michigan Tech Huskies 19:30 Davenport Panthers Davenport Panthers - Lake Superior State Lakers Lake Superior State Lakers 19:30 Indianapolis Greyhounds Indianapolis Greyhounds - William Jewell Cardinals William Jewell Cardinals 19:30 Ohio Dominican Panthers Ohio Dominican Panthers - Hillsdale Chargers Hillsdale Chargers 19:45 Cedarville Yellow Jackets Cedarville Yellow Jackets - Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers 20:00 Dallas Baptist Patriots Dallas Baptist Patriots - Angelo State Rams Angelo State Rams 20:00 Georgia Southern Eagles Georgia Southern Eagles - Texas State Bobcats Texas State Bobcats 20:00 Northern Colorado Bears Northern Colorado Bears - Idaho Vandals Idaho Vandals 20:00 Shaw Bears Shaw Bears - Winston Salem State Rams Winston Salem State Rams 20:00 Abilene Christian Wildcats Abilene Christian Wildcats - California Baptist Lancers California Baptist Lancers 20:00 Grand Valley State Lakers Grand Valley State Lakers - Ferris State Bulldogs Ferris State Bulldogs 20:00 Minnesota Golden Gophers Minnesota Golden Gophers - Ohio State Buckeyes Ohio State Buckeyes 20:00 Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks - Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Oral Roberts Golden Eagles 20:00 North Dakota State Bison North Dakota State Bison - Saint Thomas Tommies Saint Thomas Tommies 20:00 Northern Arizona Lumberjacks Northern Arizona Lumberjacks - Eastern Washington Eagles Eastern Washington Eagles 20:00 Saginaw Valley State Cardinals Saginaw Valley State Cardinals - Northern Michigan Wildcats Northern Michigan Wildcats 20:00 South Dakota Coyotes South Dakota Coyotes - UMKC Kangaroos UMKC Kangaroos 20:00 South Dakota State Jackrabbits South Dakota State Jackrabbits - Denver Pioneers Denver Pioneers 20:00 Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles - South Alabama Jaguars South Alabama Jaguars 20:00 Tarleton State Texans Tarleton State Texans - Grand Canyon Antelopes Grand Canyon Antelopes 20:00 Texas-Tyler Patriots Texas-Tyler Patriots - Texas Permian Basin Falcons Texas Permian Basin Falcons 20:00 Texas Arlington Mavericks Texas Arlington Mavericks - Southern Utah Thunderbirds Southern Utah Thunderbirds 20:00 Utah Valley Wolverines Utah Valley Wolverines - Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros 20:00 Southeast Missouri State Southeast Missouri State - Arkansas Little Rock Trojans Arkansas Little Rock Trojans 20:15 Upper Iowa Peacocks Upper Iowa Peacocks - Quincy Hawks Quincy Hawks 20:30 Alabama–Huntsville Chargers Alabama–Huntsville Chargers - Union TN Bulldogs Union TN Bulldogs 20:30 East Central Tigers East Central Tigers - Henderson State Reddies Henderson State Reddies 20:30 Lewis Flyers Lewis Flyers - Rockhurst Hawks Rockhurst Hawks 20:30 Missouri S&T Miners Missouri S&T Miners - Drury Panthers Drury Panthers 20:30 Auburn-Montgomery Warhawks Auburn-Montgomery Warhawks - West Florida Argonauts West Florida Argonauts 20:30 Cameron Aggies Cameron Aggies - Texas A&M International Dustdevils Texas A&M International Dustdevils 20:30 Fort Hays State Tigers Fort Hays State Tigers - Pittsburg State Gorillas Pittsburg State Gorillas 20:30 Lindenwood Lions Lindenwood Lions - Tennessee Martin Skyhawks Tennessee Martin Skyhawks 20:30 Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks - Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns 20:30 Maryville Saints Maryville Saints - Southwest Baptist Bearcats Southwest Baptist Bearcats 20:30 Midwestern State Mustangs Midwestern State Mustangs - Texas A&M Kingsville Javelinas Texas A&M Kingsville Javelinas 20:30 Montevallo Falcons Montevallo Falcons - Valdosta State Blazers Valdosta State Blazers 20:30 Nebraska–Kearney Lopers Nebraska–Kearney Lopers - Missouri Southern Lions Missouri Southern Lions 20:30 Northeastern State Riverhawks Northeastern State Riverhawks - Newman Jets Newman Jets 20:30 Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers - Harding Bisons Harding Bisons 20:30 Oklahoma Baptist Bison Oklahoma Baptist Bison - Southern Arkansas Muleriders Southern Arkansas Muleriders 20:30 Rogers State Hillcats Rogers State Hillcats - Central Oklahoma Bronchos Central Oklahoma Bronchos 20:30 Southeastern Oklahoma State Savage Storm Southeastern Oklahoma State Savage Storm - Ouachita Baptist Tigers Ouachita Baptist Tigers 20:30 Southern Nazarene Crimson Storm Southern Nazarene Crimson Storm - Arkansas-Monticello Boll Weevils Arkansas-Monticello Boll Weevils 20:30 Southwestern Oklahoma State Bulldogs Southwestern Oklahoma State Bulldogs - Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys 20:30 St. Edward's Hilltoppers St. Edward's Hilltoppers - Lubbock Christian Chaparrals Lubbock Christian Chaparrals 20:30 St. Mary's Texas Rattlers St. Mary's Texas Rattlers - West Texas A&M Buffaloes West Texas A&M Buffaloes 20:30 Tennessee State Tigers Tennessee State Tigers - Eastern Illinois Panthers Eastern Illinois Panthers 20:30 Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles - SIU Edwardsville Cougars SIU Edwardsville Cougars 20:30 Truman State Bulldogs Truman State Bulldogs - Illinois Springfield Prairie Stars Illinois Springfield Prairie Stars 20:30 Washburn Ichabods Washburn Ichabods - Lincoln University Blue Tigers Lincoln University Blue Tigers 20:30 West Alabama Tigers West Alabama Tigers - Christian Brothers Buccaneers Christian Brothers Buccaneers 20:30 Western Illinois Leathernecks Western Illinois Leathernecks - Morehead St Eagles Morehead St Eagles 21:00 Arizona State Sun Devils Arizona State Sun Devils - Washington Huskies Washington Huskies 21:00 Montana Grizzlies Montana Grizzlies - Sacramento State Hornets Sacramento State Hornets 21:00 Arkansas State Red Wolves Arkansas State Red Wolves - Troy State Trojans Troy State Trojans 21:00 Montana State Bobcats Montana State Bobcats - Portland State Vikings Portland State Vikings 21:00 New Mexico State Aggies New Mexico State Aggies - Sam Houston State Bearkats Sam Houston State Bearkats 21:00 Northwestern Wildcats Northwestern Wildcats - Michigan Wolverines Michigan Wolverines 21:00 Portland Pilots Portland Pilots - Gonzaga Bulldogs Gonzaga Bulldogs 21:00 UTEP Miners UTEP Miners - Louisiana Tech Bulldogs Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 21:00 Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds - Oklahoma Christian Eagles Oklahoma Christian Eagles 21:30 Western New Mexico Mustangs Western New Mexico Mustangs - Arkansas Fort Smith Lions Arkansas Fort Smith Lions 22:00 Cal State Fullerton Titans Cal State Fullerton Titans - Cal Poly Mustangs Cal Poly Mustangs 22:00 Cal State Northridge Matadors Cal State Northridge Matadors - UC Davis Aggies UC Davis Aggies 22:00 California Golden Bears California Golden Bears - Oregon State Beavers Oregon State Beavers 22:00 California Riverside Highlanders California Riverside Highlanders - California San Diego Tritons California San Diego Tritons 22:00 Long Beach State 49ers Long Beach State 49ers - Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners 22:00 Seattle Redhawks Seattle Redhawks - Stephen F Austin Lumberjacks Stephen F Austin Lumberjacks 22:00 Simon Fraser Red Leafs Simon Fraser Red Leafs - Central Washington Wildcats Central Washington Wildcats 22:00 Western Washington Vikings Western Washington Vikings - Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks 22:30 Academy Of Art Urban Knights Academy Of Art Urban Knights - Dominican CA Penguins Dominican CA Penguins 22:30 Azusa Pacific Cougars Azusa Pacific Cougars - Hawaii Pacific Sharks Hawaii Pacific Sharks 22:30 CAL State SAN Bernardino Coyotes CAL State SAN Bernardino Coyotes - Stanislaus State Warriors Stanislaus State Warriors 22:30 Cal Poly Pomona Broncos Cal Poly Pomona Broncos - Cal State Monterey Bay Otters Cal State Monterey Bay Otters 22:30 Cal State Chico Wildcats Cal State Chico Wildcats - Cal State Dominguez Hills Toros Cal State Dominguez Hills Toros 22:30 Cal State East Bay Pioneers Cal State East Bay Pioneers - CAL State SAN Marcos Cougars CAL State SAN Marcos Cougars 22:30 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds Fresno Pacific Sunbirds - Hawaii Hilo Vulcans Hawaii Hilo Vulcans 22:30 Humboldt State Lumberjacks Humboldt State Lumberjacks - Cal State Los Angeles Golden Eagles Cal State Los Angeles Golden Eagles 22:30 San Francisco State Gators San Francisco State Gators - Sonoma State Seawolves Sonoma State Seawolves 22:30 St. Martin's Saints St. Martin's Saints - Alaska Anchorage Seawolves Alaska Anchorage Seawolves 22:30 Western Oregon Wolves Western Oregon Wolves - Alaska-Fairbanks Nanooks Alaska-Fairbanks Nanooks 23:00 Stanford Cardinal Stanford Cardinal - Oregon Ducks Oregon Ducks 23:00 Arizona Wildcats Arizona Wildcats - Washington St Cougars Washington St Cougars 23:00 California Irvine California Irvine - UC Santa Barbara Gauchos UC Santa Barbara Gauchos 23:00 Santa Clara Broncos Santa Clara Broncos - Loyola Marymount Lions Loyola Marymount Lions
Pts P W D L
1.Celtics 0 55 43 0 12
2.Cavaliers 0 53 36 0 17
3.Bucks 0 56 35 0 21
4.Knicks 0 55 33 0 22
5.76ers 0 54 32 0 22
6.Pacers 0 56 31 0 25
7.Heat 0 55 30 0 25
8.Magic 0 55 30 0 25
9.Bulls 0 55 26 0 29
10.Hawks 0 55 24 0 31
11.Nets 0 54 21 0 33
12.Raptors 0 55 19 0 36
13.Hornets 0 54 13 0 41
14.Wizards 0 54 9 0 45
15.Pistons 0 54 8 0 46

Top Players

1
Tyrese HaliburtonPacers vs Hornets
43
2
Trae GoldenSichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
42
3
Antonio BlakeneySichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
41
4
Myles PowellQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
41
5
Umoja GibsonMitteldeutscher vs Göttingen
35
6
Jayson TatumNets vs Celtics
32
7
Anthony EdwardsTimberwolves vs Jazz
31
8
Kevin Durant76ers vs Suns
31
9
Dynnah BucknerBrod na Savi vs KA Žana Lelas
31
10
Toni JelenkovićAlkar vs Bosco
29
11
MarShon BrooksQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
29
12
Carlos PepinRilski Sportist vs Beroe SZ
29
13
Anthony LambSydney vs New Zealand
29
14
Nikola JokicNuggets vs Bulls
28
15
Alphonso WillisCrikvenica vs Omiš
28

vip-league.net does not host any of the live stream videos playing on this site. All videos are hosted on external streaming site that are freely available online. please contact video hosting provider or media poster for take down or any dmca complaints.