NBA NBA
19:30 Atlanta Hawks Atlanta Hawks - Toronto Raptors Toronto Raptors 19:30 Philadelphia 76ers Philadelphia 76ers - Cleveland Cavaliers Cleveland Cavaliers 20:00 Houston Rockets Houston Rockets - Phoenix Suns Phoenix Suns 20:00 Memphis Grizzlies Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Clippers Los Angeles Clippers 20:00 New Orleans Pelicans New Orleans Pelicans - Miami Heat Miami Heat 20:00 Oklahoma City Thunder Oklahoma City Thunder - Washington Wizards Washington Wizards 22:00 Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors - Charlotte Hornets Charlotte Hornets 22:00 Minnesota Timberwolves Minnesota Timberwolves - Milwaukee Bucks Milwaukee Bucks 22:00 Portland Trail Blazers Portland Trail Blazers - Denver Nuggets Denver Nuggets 22:30 Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Lakers - San Antonio Spurs San Antonio Spurs
FIBA EuroBasket Qual. FIBA EuroBasket Qual.
12:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina 12:30 Denmark Denmark - Georgia Georgia 13:00 North Macedonia North Macedonia - Estonia Estonia 14:00 Greece Greece - Czech Republic Czech Republic 14:00 Serbia Serbia - Finland Finland 14:30 France France - Croatia Croatia 14:30 Great Britain Great Britain - Netherlands Netherlands
FIBA Americup, Qualification FIBA Americup, Qualification
17:00 Brazil Brazil - Paraguay Paraguay 19:10 Uruguay Uruguay - Panama Panama 19:10 Canada Canada - Nicaragua Nicaragua 19:10 Dominican Republic Dominican Republic - Mexico Mexico
NCAA Men NCAA Men
18:00 Akron Zips Akron Zips - Kent State Golden Flashes Kent State Golden Flashes 19:00 Bowling Green Falcons Bowling Green Falcons - Toledo Rockets Toledo Rockets 19:00 Canisius Golden Griffins Canisius Golden Griffins - Niagara Purple Eagles Niagara Purple Eagles 19:00 Columbia Lions Columbia Lions - Brown Bears Brown Bears 19:00 Cornell Big Red Cornell Big Red - Yale Bulldogs Yale Bulldogs 19:00 Dartmouth Big Green Dartmouth Big Green - Pennsylvania Quakers Pennsylvania Quakers 19:00 Harvard Crimson Harvard Crimson - Princeton Tigers Princeton Tigers 19:00 Jacksonville Dolphins Jacksonville Dolphins - North Florida Ospreys North Florida Ospreys 19:00 Manhattan Jaspers Manhattan Jaspers - Marist Red Foxes Marist Red Foxes 19:00 Rider Broncs Rider Broncs - Iona Gaels Iona Gaels 19:00 Mount St Mary's Mountaineers Mount St Mary's Mountaineers - Saint Peter's Peacocks Saint Peter's Peacocks 19:00 Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix - Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons 19:30 Emory Eagles Emory Eagles - Rochester Yellowjackets Rochester Yellowjackets 20:00 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers - Youngstown State Penguins Youngstown State Penguins 20:30 Augustana University Vikings Augustana University Vikings - Northern State Wolves Northern State Wolves 20:30 Fordham Rams Fordham Rams - Duquesne Dukes Duquesne Dukes 20:30 Wayne State Wildcats Wayne State Wildcats - Mary Marauders Mary Marauders 20:30 Winona State Warriors Winona State Warriors - Bemidji State Beavers Bemidji State Beavers 20:30 Minnesota State Mankato Mavericks Minnesota State Mankato Mavericks - Minnesota Crookston Golden Eagles Minnesota Crookston Golden Eagles 20:30 Sioux Falls Cougars Sioux Falls Cougars - Minnesota Moorhead Dragons Minnesota Moorhead Dragons 20:30 Southwest Minnesota State Mustangs Southwest Minnesota State Mustangs - Minot State Beavers Minot State Beavers 21:00 Quinnipiac Bobcats Quinnipiac Bobcats - Fairfield Stags Fairfield Stags 21:00 New Mexico Highlands Cowboys New Mexico Highlands Cowboys - Colorado Mesa Mavericks Colorado Mesa Mavericks 21:00 Western Colorado Mountaineers Western Colorado Mountaineers - Regis Rangers Regis Rangers 21:00 Colorado Christian Cougars Colorado Christian Cougars - Colorado Mines Orediggers Colorado Mines Orediggers 21:00 Fort Lewis Skyhawks Fort Lewis Skyhawks - Black Hills State Yellow Jackets Black Hills State Yellow Jackets 21:30 Adams State Grizzlies Adams State Grizzlies - South Dakota Hardrockers South Dakota Hardrockers 21:30 Chadron State Eagles Chadron State Eagles - Metropolitan State Roadrunners Metropolitan State Roadrunners 21:30 Colorado State Pueblo Thunderwolves Colorado State Pueblo Thunderwolves - Westminster Griffins Westminster Griffins 22:00 San Jose State Spartans San Jose State Spartans - Nevada Wolf Pack Nevada Wolf Pack
Pts P W D L
1.Celtics 0 55 43 0 12
2.Cavaliers 0 53 36 0 17
3.Bucks 0 56 35 0 21
4.Knicks 0 55 33 0 22
5.76ers 0 54 32 0 22
6.Pacers 0 56 31 0 25
7.Heat 0 55 30 0 25
8.Magic 0 55 30 0 25
9.Bulls 0 55 26 0 29
10.Hawks 0 55 24 0 31
11.Nets 0 54 21 0 33
12.Raptors 0 55 19 0 36
13.Hornets 0 54 13 0 41
14.Wizards 0 54 9 0 45
15.Pistons 0 54 8 0 46

Top Players

1
Tyrese HaliburtonPacers vs Hornets
43
2
Trae GoldenSichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
42
3
Antonio BlakeneySichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
41
4
Myles PowellQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
41
5
Umoja GibsonMitteldeutscher vs Göttingen
35
6
Jayson TatumNets vs Celtics
32
7
Anthony EdwardsTimberwolves vs Jazz
31
8
Kevin Durant76ers vs Suns
31
9
Dynnah BucknerBrod na Savi vs KA Žana Lelas
31
10
Toni JelenkovićAlkar vs Bosco
29
11
MarShon BrooksQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
29
12
Carlos PepinRilski Sportist vs Beroe SZ
29
13
Anthony LambSydney vs New Zealand
29
14
Nikola JokicNuggets vs Bulls
28
15
Alphonso WillisCrikvenica vs Omiš
28

vip-league.net does not host any of the live stream videos playing on this site. All videos are hosted on external streaming site that are freely available online. please contact video hosting provider or media poster for take down or any dmca complaints.