NCAA Men NCAA Men
17:00 Mercy Mavericks Mercy Mavericks - Queens NY Knights Queens NY Knights 17:30 Emory & Henry Wasps Emory & Henry Wasps - Mars Hill Lions Mars Hill Lions 18:00 Army Black Knights Army Black Knights - Lehigh Mountain Hawks Lehigh Mountain Hawks 18:00 North Carolina Greensboro Spartans North Carolina Greensboro Spartans - Western Carolina Catamounts Western Carolina Catamounts 18:30 La Salle Explorers La Salle Explorers - St. Bonaventure Bonnies St. Bonaventure Bonnies 18:30 Penn St Nittany Lions Penn St Nittany Lions - Illinois Fighting Illini Illinois Fighting Illini 18:30 Winthrop Eagles Winthrop Eagles - Presbyterian Blue Hose Presbyterian Blue Hose 19:00 Alabama Crimson Tide Alabama Crimson Tide - Florida Gators Florida Gators 19:00 American University Eagles American University Eagles - Boston University Terriers Boston University Terriers 19:00 Barton Bulldogs Barton Bulldogs - Francis Marion Patriots Francis Marion Patriots 19:00 Belmont Abbey Crusaders Belmont Abbey Crusaders - King Tornados King Tornados 19:00 Chattanooga Mocs Chattanooga Mocs - Wofford Terriers Wofford Terriers 19:00 Cincinnati Bearcats Cincinnati Bearcats - Oklahoma State Cowboys Oklahoma State Cowboys 19:00 Converse Valkyries Converse Valkyries - Lees-McRae Bobcats Lees-McRae Bobcats 19:00 East Tennessee State Bucs East Tennessee State Bucs - Virginia Military Keydets Virginia Military Keydets 19:00 Erskine Flying Fleet Erskine Flying Fleet - Southern Wesleyan Warriors Southern Wesleyan Warriors 19:00 George Mason Patriots George Mason Patriots - Dayton Flyers Dayton Flyers 19:00 Georgetown Hoyas Georgetown Hoyas - St. John's Red Storm St. John's Red Storm 19:00 Georgia State Panthers Georgia State Panthers - Coastal Carolina Chanticleers Coastal Carolina Chanticleers 19:00 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - Clemson Tigers Clemson Tigers 19:00 Holy Cross Crusaders Holy Cross Crusaders - Bucknell Bison Bucknell Bison 19:00 Jacksonville State Gamecocks Jacksonville State Gamecocks - Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders 19:00 Longwood Lancers Longwood Lancers - North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs 19:00 Louisville Cardinals Louisville Cardinals - Notre Dame Fighting Irish Notre Dame Fighting Irish 19:00 Loyola Maryland Greyhounds Loyola Maryland Greyhounds - Navy Midshipmen Navy Midshipmen 19:00 Marshall Thundering Herd Marshall Thundering Herd - James Madison Dukes James Madison Dukes 19:00 Mercer Bears Mercer Bears - Citadel Bulldogs Citadel Bulldogs 19:00 Miami Hurricanes Miami Hurricanes - Duke Blue Devils Duke Blue Devils 19:00 Mount Olive Trojans Mount Olive Trojans - North Carolina Pembroke Braves North Carolina Pembroke Braves 19:00 Rhode Island Rams Rhode Island Rams - Richmond Spiders Richmond Spiders 19:00 South Carolina Upstate Spartans South Carolina Upstate Spartans - Charleston Southern Buccaneers Charleston Southern Buccaneers 19:00 St. Joseph's Hawks St. Joseph's Hawks - George Washington Colonials George Washington Colonials 19:00 Young Harris Mountain Lions Young Harris Mountain Lions - Emmanuel Lions Emmanuel Lions 19:30 Elizabeth City Vikings Elizabeth City Vikings - Virginia Union Panthers Virginia Union Panthers 19:30 Bluefield State BIG Blues Bluefield State BIG Blues - Lincoln PA Lions Lincoln PA Lions 19:30 Catawba Indians Catawba Indians - Limestone Saints Limestone Saints 19:30 Claflin Panthers Claflin Panthers - Fayetteville State Broncos Fayetteville State Broncos 19:30 Clarion Golden Eagles Clarion Golden Eagles - Slippery Rock The Rock Slippery Rock The Rock 19:30 Concord Mountain Lions Concord Mountain Lions - Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals 19:30 Davis AND Elkins Senators Davis AND Elkins Senators - West Virginia State Yellow Jackets West Virginia State Yellow Jackets 19:30 East Stroudsburg Warriors East Stroudsburg Warriors - Bloomsburg Huskies Bloomsburg Huskies 19:30 Embry-Riddle Eagles Embry-Riddle Eagles - Eckerd Tritons Eckerd Tritons 19:30 Flagler Saints Flagler Saints - Columbus State Cougars Columbus State Cougars 19:30 Florida Southern Moccasins Florida Southern Moccasins - Florida Tech Panthers Florida Tech Panthers 19:30 Franklin Pierce Ravens Franklin Pierce Ravens - Bentley Falcons Bentley Falcons 19:30 Georgia Bobcats Georgia Bobcats - Clayton State Lakers Clayton State Lakers 19:30 Georgia Southwestern Hurricanes Georgia Southwestern Hurricanes - North Georgia Nighthawks North Georgia Nighthawks 19:30 Glenville State Pioneers Glenville State Pioneers - West Liberty Hilltoppers West Liberty Hilltoppers 19:30 Indiana Crimson Hawks Indiana Crimson Hawks - Seton Hill Griffins Seton Hill Griffins 19:30 Johnson C. Smith Golden Bulls Johnson C. Smith Golden Bulls - Livingstone Blue Bears Livingstone Blue Bears 19:30 Kutztown Golden Bears Kutztown Golden Bears - Millersville Marauders Millersville Marauders 19:30 Lander Bearcats Lander Bearcats - Augusta State Jaguars Augusta State Jaguars 19:30 Lee University Flames Lee University Flames - West Georgia Wolves West Georgia Wolves 19:30 Lenoir-Rhyne Bears Lenoir-Rhyne Bears - Coker Cobras Coker Cobras 19:30 Lynn Fighting Knights Lynn Fighting Knights - Rollins Tars Rollins Tars 19:30 Mansfield Mountaineers Mansfield Mountaineers - Lock Haven Bald Eagles Lock Haven Bald Eagles 19:30 Mercyhurst Lakers Mercyhurst Lakers - Gannon Golden Knights Gannon Golden Knights 19:30 Newberry Wolves Newberry Wolves - Anderson Trojans Anderson Trojans 19:30 Notre Dame Falcons Notre Dame Falcons - Frostburg State Bobcats Frostburg State Bobcats 19:30 Nova Southeastern Sharks Nova Southeastern Sharks - Barry Buccaneers Barry Buccaneers 19:30 Pace Setters Pace Setters - American International Yellow Jackets American International Yellow Jackets 19:30 Pittsburgh-Johnstown Mountain Cats Pittsburgh-Johnstown Mountain Cats - California Vulcans California Vulcans 19:30 ST Thomas Aquinas Spartans ST Thomas Aquinas Spartans - Molloy Lions Molloy Lions 19:30 Saint Anselm Hawks Saint Anselm Hawks - New Haven Chargers New Haven Chargers 19:30 Saint Leo Lions Saint Leo Lions - Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish 19:30 Salem University Tigers Salem University Tigers - Fairmont Falcons Fairmont Falcons 19:30 Samford Bulldogs Samford Bulldogs - Furman Paladins Furman Paladins 19:30 South Carolina–Aiken Pacers South Carolina–Aiken Pacers - Uscb Sand Sharks Uscb Sand Sharks 19:30 Southern Connecticut Fighting Owls Southern Connecticut Fighting Owls - Southern New Hampshire Penmen Southern New Hampshire Penmen 19:30 St. Michael´s College Purple Knights St. Michael´s College Purple Knights - Assumption Greyhound Assumption Greyhound 19:30 St. Rose Golden Knights St. Rose Golden Knights - Adelphi Panthers Adelphi Panthers 19:30 Staten Island Dolphins Staten Island Dolphins - Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks 19:30 Tusculum Pioneers Tusculum Pioneers - Lincoln Memorial Railsplitters Lincoln Memorial Railsplitters 19:30 Virginia-Wise Cavaliers Virginia-Wise Cavaliers - Carson Newman Eagles Carson Newman Eagles 19:30 Virginia State Trojans Virginia State Trojans - Bowie State Bulldogs Bowie State Bulldogs 19:30 West Chester Golden Rams West Chester Golden Rams - Shippensburg Red Raiders Shippensburg Red Raiders 19:30 West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcats West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcats - Charleston Golden Eagles Charleston Golden Eagles 20:00 Drake Bulldogs Drake Bulldogs - Belmont Bruins Belmont Bruins 20:00 Illinois State Redbirds Illinois State Redbirds - Northern Iowa Panthers Northern Iowa Panthers 20:00 Memphis Tigers Memphis Tigers - Charlotte 49ers Charlotte 49ers 20:00 Missouri State Bears Missouri State Bears - Bradley Braves Bradley Braves 20:00 Northwood MI Timberwolves Northwood MI Timberwolves - Lake Erie Storm Lake Erie Storm 20:00 Southern Illinois Salukis Southern Illinois Salukis - Murray State Racers Murray State Racers 20:00 Texas San Antonio Roadrunners Texas San Antonio Roadrunners - South Florida Bulls South Florida Bulls 20:00 UIC Flames UIC Flames - Evansville Purple Aces Evansville Purple Aces 20:00 Uab Blazers Uab Blazers - Rice Owls Rice Owls 20:00 Valparaiso Beacons Valparaiso Beacons - Indiana State Sycamores Indiana State Sycamores 20:00 Xavier Musketeers Xavier Musketeers - Providence Friars Providence Friars 20:30 Emporia State Hornets Emporia State Hornets - Central Missouri Mules Central Missouri Mules 20:30 Indiana Hoosiers Indiana Hoosiers - Nebraska Cornhuskers Nebraska Cornhuskers 20:30 Minnesota-Duluth Bulldogs Minnesota-Duluth Bulldogs - St. Cloud State Huskies St. Cloud State Huskies 20:30 Vanderbilt Commodores Vanderbilt Commodores - Georgia Bulldogs Georgia Bulldogs 21:00 LSU Tigers LSU Tigers - Kentucky Wildcats Kentucky Wildcats 21:00 Marquette Golden Eagles Marquette Golden Eagles - DePaul Blue Demons DePaul Blue Demons 21:00 Mississippi State Bulldogs Mississippi State Bulldogs - Mississippi Rebels Mississippi Rebels 21:00 Wichita State Shockers Wichita State Shockers - Tulsa Golden Hurricane Tulsa Golden Hurricane 21:30 Point Loma Nazarene Sea Lions Point Loma Nazarene Sea Lions - Westmont Warriors Westmont Warriors 22:00 New Mexico Lobos New Mexico Lobos - Colorado State Rams Colorado State Rams 22:00 Pacific Tigers Pacific Tigers - Pepperdine Waves Pepperdine Waves 23:00 Air Force Falcons Air Force Falcons - UNLV Runnin' Rebels UNLV Runnin' Rebels
Pts P W D L
1.Celtics 0 55 43 0 12
2.Cavaliers 0 53 36 0 17
3.Bucks 0 56 35 0 21
4.Knicks 0 55 33 0 22
5.76ers 0 54 32 0 22
6.Pacers 0 56 31 0 25
7.Heat 0 55 30 0 25
8.Magic 0 55 30 0 25
9.Bulls 0 55 26 0 29
10.Hawks 0 55 24 0 31
11.Nets 0 54 21 0 33
12.Raptors 0 55 19 0 36
13.Hornets 0 54 13 0 41
14.Wizards 0 54 9 0 45
15.Pistons 0 54 8 0 46

Top Players

1
Tyrese HaliburtonPacers vs Hornets
43
2
Trae GoldenSichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
42
3
Antonio BlakeneySichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
41
4
Myles PowellQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
41
5
Umoja GibsonMitteldeutscher vs Göttingen
35
6
Jayson TatumNets vs Celtics
32
7
Anthony EdwardsTimberwolves vs Jazz
31
8
Kevin Durant76ers vs Suns
31
9
Dynnah BucknerBrod na Savi vs KA Žana Lelas
31
10
Toni JelenkovićAlkar vs Bosco
29
11
MarShon BrooksQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
29
12
Carlos PepinRilski Sportist vs Beroe SZ
29
13
Anthony LambSydney vs New Zealand
29
14
Nikola JokicNuggets vs Bulls
28
15
Alphonso WillisCrikvenica vs Omiš
28

vip-league.net does not host any of the live stream videos playing on this site. All videos are hosted on external streaming site that are freely available online. please contact video hosting provider or media poster for take down or any dmca complaints.